Footer Hello Kitty Forever Shop Hello Kitty Forum Hello Kitty Wallpapers Hello Kitty Freebies Follow This Blog

Tuesday, 27 December 2011

Hello Kitty Snack Vending Machines

I really should have seen this coming.... But I somehow still don't believe it, even after all the other weird Hello Kitty stuff I've seen over the years. (And trust me, I've seen a lot of weird Hello Kitty stuff before 0_o)

I don't know about you but I would so blow all of my change on these cute vending machines. They could charge me double the regular price for a bottle of water and then kick me in the knee while I'm paying, and I would still go there everyday for my drinks and snacks XD

I'm sure that there are a lot more out there but I found these and these are cute! ^_^


Hello Kitty drinks and snacks vending machine
Sooo cute!
I want one of these in my kitchen lol
The whole thing o.o
This is a drink vending machine.
The cutest drink vending machine I have ever seen in my life.
(And I never really thought that I would ever say that.... >.<)

Hello Kitty popcorn snacks vending machine
Omigosh.
This Hello Kitty popcorn vending machine is adorable.
I wish all the cinemas in the world had one of these.
I would definitely go to the cinema a lot more lol

Hello Kitty popcorn snacks vending machine
And another Hello Kitty popcorn vending machine.
I love the giant corn on the cob.
Looks modern.
Is that a little touchscreen monitor??
It's sooo cute too!! <333

11 comments:

  1. I like the 1st popcorn machine

    ReplyDelete
  2. These are all pretty cool but the first one is pretty damn amazing haha.

    ReplyDelete
  3. Hahaha! I love the thought of having a drink vending machine in your kitchen! Oooh. And the popcorn one would go fabulous in the family room. :D

    ReplyDelete
  4. The vending machines look very cute.;) Following you; hope you follow me back.
    Hugs

    ReplyDelete
  5. I agree! I would use on of these no matter the price!
    I wish they had one of these here in San Antonio.

    ReplyDelete
  6. Pretty post.Vending machine for kitty parties.I like this post.

    ReplyDelete

If you really loved Hello Kitty, you would have commented by now!

And have added Hello Kitty Forever on Facebook and Twitter!!

<333